AK25077107
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest, MICS 5, VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 08/03/2025 at 0217 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop on the Richardson Highway for equipment violations. An occupant, Owen Massingill, was arrested for his warrant. Massingill was additionally charged with MICS 5 and VCOR.
Posted on 8/3/2025 5:58:09 AM by DPS\hrchurness