AK25077123

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 08/03/2025 at approximately 0410 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in the area of Sheefish Lane in North Pole. Subsequent investigation revealed David Fuller, age 45 of Fairbanks, had committed the crime of criminal trespass. David was arrested and remanded into custody at Fairbanks Correctional Center.

Posted on 8/3/2025 12:41:09 PM by DPS\jgstillie