AK25077533

Location: Healy
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 08/04/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy received a report of thefts from a local store.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/4/2025 5:55:33 PM by DPS\japoole