AK25077789
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvi
Dispatch Text:
On 08/04/2025 at approximately 2007 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a missing runaway juvenile. The Juvenile was not located and was entered as a runaway.
Posted on 8/4/2025 10:36:31 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez