AK25077862
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On 08/05/2025 at approximately 0515 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a missing runaway juvenile from their residence in Fairbanks. The Juvenile was not located and was entered as a runaway.
Posted on 8/5/2025 9:39:11 AM by DPS\kjlousch