AK25078054
Location: Pilot Station
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 8/5/25, at about 1354 hours, YK Delta based State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. Investigation continues.
Posted on 8/13/2025 11:26:04 AM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment