AK25078122
Location: Healy
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 08/05/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy received a report of a possible VCOR from 2024. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/10/2025 11:03:59 AM by DPS\japoole