AK25078175
Location: Glennallen
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 08/05/2025 at approximately 1609 hours, Troopers took a report of a Trespass at the HUB of Alaska, where 2 juveniles were refusing to leave. Upon further investigation, the 2 juveniles were formally trespassed from the HUB. Both left the property without further incident.
Posted on 8/5/2025 4:50:48 PM by DPS\jbchroniger