AK25078191
Location: Northway
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On August 4, 2025 Alaska State Troopers in Tok learned that Gareth Northway, age 55 of Northway, has been violating his court ordered conditions of release in court cases 4TO-21-00069CR and 4TO-25-00023CR. Gareth was unable to be located at the time. A warrant for VCOR has been requested for Gareth's arrest.
Posted on 8/6/2025 3:06:27 PM by DPS\sohessler