AK25078622
Location: Healy
Type: Burglary & Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 08/06/2025 AST received a report of a burglary which occurred at a cabin near Mile 262 Parks Highway. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/6/2025 3:56:29 PM by DPS\dwbozman