AK25078759
Location: Wasilla
Type: Missing Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On Aug. 7, 2025, Alaska State Troopers located 9-year-old Vencenza Fignoretti-Tyree safe after she was reported missing from a Wasilla residence the night before.
Posted on 8/7/2025 4:01:32 PM by DPS\tewilliams