AK25080052
Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/14/2025 at approximately 0845 hours, Court Services Officers assigned to Palmer Judicial Services arrested Ryan Seay, age 37, of Wasilla on an outstanding arrest warrant for Criminal Mischief in the Fourth Degree. Seay was remanded Matsu Pretrial with his Bail was set at $250 Cash Performance.
Posted on 10/14/2025 10:21:34 AM by DPS\mtshelley