AK25080094

Location: Cantwell
Type: Assault 4

Dispatch Text:

On 08/10/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy receiver a report of an assault on the Denali Hwy.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/10/2025 11:04:59 AM by DPS\japoole