AK25080378

Location: Glennallen
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 08/11/2025 at 1008 hours, Troopers took a report of a harassment at the Princess Wilderness Lodge. This case is still under investigation.

Posted on 8/11/2025 11:08:26 AM by DPS\jbchroniger