AK25080460
Location: Nenana
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 08/11/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy received a report of a Sexual Assault from 2018. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/11/2025 5:48:10 PM by DPS\japoole