AK25081373
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On August 13, 2025, Raymond McFarland 25 years of age, was arrested for assault in the 4th for assaulting a family member in the Fairbanks area.
Posted on 8/13/2025 3:34:58 PM by DPS\cjmorlang