AK25081399

Location: Tanacross
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On August 30th, 2025, at approximately 1710 hours, AST contacted Howard Isaac in Tanacross. Isaac was found to have an active warrant. He was placed under arrest and remanded to FCC. 

Posted on 8/30/2025 11:35:29 PM by DPS\bbschwarz