AK25081556
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest, False Report
Dispatch Text:
On 08/13/2025 at 2148 a Trooper was on routine patrol and recognized Killien Lolnitz at the Riverview Quick Stop. He attempted to give the Trooper a false name, and was arrested for the warrant and false report. He was remanded at FCC.
Posted on 8/13/2025 10:43:10 PM by DPS\hrchurness