AK25081599
Location: Minto
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On August 14, 2025, at approximately 0039 hours, AST received the report that 36-year-old Dewayne Jimmie of Minto was violating court ordered conditions of release (VCOR). Investigation resulted in Dewayne being arrested and remanded to FCC for VCOR.
Posted on 8/14/2025 4:52:58 PM by DPS\jrongstad