AK25082286

Location: Nenana
Type: Assault 4

Dispatch Text:

On 08/15/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address in the Nenana area of Alaska regarding a disturbance.  The investigation resulted in a bevy of charges being forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.

Posted on 8/16/2025 12:54:16 PM by DPS\japoole