AK25083077
Location: Copper Center
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 09/03/2025 at approximately 1815 hours Glennallen AST and VPSO's contacted Patrick Voyles, age 38 of Copper Center. Voyles was placed under arrest for an outstanding bench warrant for Failure to Appear on the original charge of DUI with a bail amount of $100.
Posted on 9/3/2025 7:51:18 PM by DPS\dtmcweeney