AK25083639
Location: Kongiganak
Type: Forgery/Fraud
Dispatch Text:
On 8.19.2025 at about 1435 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of fraud involving a local organization. Investigation continues.
Posted on 8/27/2025 1:50:11 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment