AK25083671

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant

Dispatch Text:

On 11/29/2025 Troopers initiated a traffic stop on a red sedan traveling on S. Cushman. The driver, Killian Lolnitz, age 32 of Fairbanks was revealed to have multiple warrants for his arrest. He was remanded to FCC with no further incident.

Posted on 11/29/2025 3:55:31 PM by DPS\wpmiller