AK25084616

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On August 21, 2025, at approximately 1733 hours, AST received a theft report in Delta Junction. Investigation is on going.

Posted on 8/21/2025 11:59:28 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez