AK25084623
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 8.21.2025 at about 1925 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is on-going.
Posted on 8/27/2025 2:20:52 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment