AK25084657
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant
Dispatch Text:
On 09/05/2025 at approximately 10:30am Timothy Russell Smoke age 33 of Fairbanks was arrested on an outstanding warrant for failure to appear. He was remanded to FCC with no further incident.
Posted on 9/5/2025 1:33:08 PM by DPS\wpmiller