AK25085267

Location: Unalakleet
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 8.23.2025 at the approximately 1700 hours, Unalakleet based Troopers received a report of a Violation of Conditions. Investigation led to 36-year-old Kyle Ryan being arrested.

Posted on 8/27/2025 2:41:06 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment