AK25085274
Location: Akiak
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 8.23.2025 at about 2300 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation continues.
Posted on 8/27/2025 2:36:42 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment