AK25085403
Location: Akiachak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 8.24.2025 at about 0600 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of a Violation of Stalking Protective Order and criminal mischief. Investigation was conducted and an arrest warrant was requested.
Posted on 8/27/2025 2:38:15 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment