AK25086646
Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 8.27.2025 at approximately 1039 hours, Nome based Troopers received a report of a Violation of Conditions of Release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34-Year-old, Eli Apatiki-Anungazuk.
Posted on 8/27/2025 2:44:16 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment