AK25087372
Location: Two Rivers
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 08/29/2025 at approximately 2352 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in Two Rivers. Troopers' investigation determined that Jesse Rabago committed the crime of Assault 3 DV. Jesse was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 8/29/2025 2:31:13 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez