AK25087793
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 08/30/2025 at 0041 hours, the Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in Fairbanks. The Troopers' investigation revealed that Christopher Mullins committed the crime of DUI. Christopher was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 8/30/2025 3:04:18 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez