AK25087923
Location: Glennallen
Type: Vehicle Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 08/30/2025 Glennallen AST received a report of theft of a red four-door Polaris Ranger from a residence in Glennallen. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/30/2025 5:30:20 PM by DPS\dtmcweeney