AK25088016
Location: St.Mary's
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 8.30.2025 at approximately 1635 hours, St.Mary's based State Troopers received a report of an Assault in Marshall. VPOs conducted the initial investigation. The investigation is still on-going.
Posted on 9/5/2025 3:32:06 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment