AK25088140
Location: Nenana
Type: Theft 4
Dispatch Text:
On 08/31/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in Nenana. The investigation resulted in charges being forwarded to the District Attorney's Office for Theft 4th Degree.
Posted on 8/31/2025 11:50:01 AM by DPS\japoole