AK25088381

Location: Russian Mission
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 8.31.2025 at approximately 2101 hours, Emmonak based State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance in Russian Mission. The investigation continues.

Posted on 9/5/2025 3:32:57 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment