AK25088462

Location: Selawik
Type: Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 9.1.2025 at approximately 0657 hours, Selawik based Troopers received a report of Vandalism, investigation led to 23-year-old Daisy Sours of Selawik being placed under arrest and charged with Criminal Mischief 4.

Posted on 9/5/2025 3:38:17 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment