AK25088549
Location: Pilot Station
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 9.1.2025 at approximately 1521 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of an Assault in Pilot Station. State Troopers investigated and the incident was forwarded to the Bethel District Attorney's Office for review.
Posted on 9/5/2025 3:36:05 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment