AK25088991
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vehicle Theft
Dispatch Text:
On September 2, 2025, it was reported to AST that there was a vehicle theft in Fairbanks. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/2/2025 11:25:23 PM by DPS\cjmorlang