AK25089029

Location: Glennallen
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 09/02/2025 at approximately 1935 hours, Troopers took a report of a request for Trespass in the Glennallen area. Upon further investigation, the male party was advised of a lifetime trespass notice. No other crimes articulated. 

Posted on 9/3/2025 8:22:48 AM by DPS\jbchroniger