AK25089200
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 9/7/25, at approximately 1232 hours, AST responded to the area of Rockside Rd in Wasilla to serve a $500 felony MICS 4 warrant on Joshua Mullenix age 37 of Wasilla. Mullenix was arrested on his warrant and remanded to MSPT where he was held on $500 cash bail.
Posted on 9/8/2025 10:09:34 AM by DPS\lefarrelly