AK25089481
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On September 03, 2025, at approximately 1308 hours, AST received a theft report in the Delta Junction area. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/3/2025 9:01:40 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez