AK25089562

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Tresspass in the Second Degree

Dispatch Text:

On September 3, 2025, at approximately 21:08 hours, AST responded to a report of Criminal Tresspass in Fairbanks which resulted in one person was taken into custody.

Posted on 9/3/2025 11:07:44 PM by DPS\cjmorlang