AK25089691

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 9.4.2025 at about 1040 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault of a Minor. Investigation is on-going.

Posted on 9/8/2025 2:24:38 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment