AK25089718

Location: Kokhanok
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 9.4.2025 at the 1155 hours, Anchorage based Troopers received a report that 31-year-old Thea Nowatak of Kokhanok had violated her conditions of release. Nowatak was charged with Violating Conditions of Release.

Posted on 9/8/2025 2:30:47 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment