AK25089843
Location: KONGIGANAK
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 9.4.2025 at about 1500 hours, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. This led to an initial investigation by the VPOs. Investigation is on-going.
Posted on 9/8/2025 2:26:22 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment