AK25089945
Location: Emmonak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 9.4.2025 at about 1854 hours, Emmonak based State Troopers received a report of a violation of a Protection Order. Troopers investigated and charges were referred to the Bethel District Attorney.
Posted on 9/8/2025 2:27:02 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment