AK25090080
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 9.5.2025 at about 0733 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault of a Minor. The investigation continues.
Posted on 9/8/2025 2:28:37 PM by DPS\scwilliams
Posting Section: C Detachment