AK25090147

Location: Akutan
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 9.5.2025 at about 0933 hours, Dillingham based State Troopers received a report of a theft. The investigation continues.

Posted on 9/8/2025 2:29:15 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment