AK25090180

Location: Dillingham
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 9.5.2025 at approximately 1030 hours, Dillingham based State Troopers received a report of a Condition of Release Violation. Charges were forwarded to the Bethel District Attorney for review.

Posted on 9/8/2025 2:29:59 PM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment